P.O. Box 850176 Braintree, MA 02185-0176
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

MITES (U6&U8)     U6 Blue (Tom Fisher), U8A (Chris Psaros), U8B Blue (Matt Gibbons), U8B White (Mark Warcup)
                                     U8B2 Blue (Matt Logan), U8B2 Red (David Anderson)

SQUIRTS (U10)-       U10A (Andy Hanlon), U10B Blue (Josh Blinn), U10B White (Brandon Candura), U10B2 Blue (Liz Layden),
                                     U10B2 White (Mike Wilson), U10B2 Gold (Ed Fruscella)

PEEWEES (U12)-     U12A (Dave DelGallo), U12B Blue (Robert Carroll), U12B White (Jon Batchelder), U12B2 Blue (Rick Ruble),
                                    U12B2 White (Leo Partosan), U12B2 Gold (Mark Drysdale)

BANTAMS (U14)-     U14A (Russ Hanson), U14A2 (Billy Smith), U14B Blue (Duane Keegan), U14B White (Kevin Burchill)
                                     U14B2 White (Joe Driscoll)

GIRLS-                       U12A (Mike McLaughlin), U14 (Ed Ceriani), U19A (Steve Connelly), U19B (Todd Jackle)

 


Week 6 Practice Schedule

 

10/8/18

Mon

7:00 PM

Ran

U12A

U12BB

 

10/8/18

Mon

8:00 PM

Ran

U14G

U19GB

 

10/8/18

Mon

4:00 PM

Shea

U181

U182

U183

10/8/18

Mon

5:00 PM

Shea

U10BW

U10B2W

 

10/8/18

Mon

8:00 PM

Shea

U14B2W

U14BB

 

 

10/9/18

 

Tue

 

6:00 PM

 

Connell

 

U12A

 

U12BB

 

10/9/18

Tue

5:00 PM

Ran

U10B2B

U10B2G

 

10/9/18

Tue

8:00 PM

Ran

U14A

U14A2

 

10/9/18

Tue

5:00 PM

Shea

U8B2R

U8B2B

U6

 

10/10/18

 

Wed

 

5:00 PM

 

Ran

 

U10B2B

 

U10B2G

 

10/10/18

Wed

6:00 PM

Ran

U12B2B

U12B2G

 

10/10/18

Wed

7:00 PM

Ran

U12BW

U12B2W

 

10/10/18

Wed

8:00 PM

Ran

U14G

U19GB

 

10/10/18

Wed

4:00 PM

Shea

OPEN

   

 

10/11/18

 

Thu

 

6:00 PM

 

Connell

 

U12B2B

 

U12B2G

 

10/11/18

Thu

9:00 PM

Connell

U181

U182

U183

10/11/18

Thu

5:00 PM

Ran

U10BW

U10B2W

 

10/11/18

Thu

6:00 PM

Ran

U12BW

U12B2W

 

10/11/18

Thu

4:00 PM

Shea

OPEN

   

10/11/18

Thu

5:00 PM

Shea

U8A

U8BB

U8BW

10/11/18

Thu

6:00 PM

Shea

U10A

U10BB

 

10/11/18

Thu

7:00 PM

Shea

U14A

U14A2

 

10/11/18

Thu

8:00 PM

Shea

U14BW

U14B2W

 

 

10/12/18

 

Fri

 

5:00 PM

 

Ran

 

U8B2R

 

U8B2B

 

U6

10/12/18

Fri

5:00 PM

Shea

U8A

U8BB

U8BW

10/12/18

Fri

6:00 PM

Shea

U10A

U10BB

 

10/12/18

Fri

7:00 PM

Shea

U14BB

OPEN

 

 

10/13/18

 

Sat

 

7:30 AM

 

Ran

 

U12BB

 

OPEN

 

10/13/18

Sat

8:40 AM

Ran

U10B2W

OPEN

 

10/13/18

Sat

9:50 AM

Ran

U181

U182

U183

10/13/18

Sat

7:00 AM

Shea

U8B2B

U6

 

 

10/14/18

 

Sun

 

7:00 AM

 

Shea

 

U12B2B

 

U12B2G

 

10/14/18

Sun

8:00 AM

Shea

U10B2B

U10B2G

 

10/14/18

Sun

9:00 AM

Shea

U14A2

OPEN

 

10/14/18

Sun

4:00 PM

Shea

U14A

OPEN

 

10/14/18

Sun

5:00 PM

Shea

LTS

   

10/14/18

Sun

6:00 PM

Shea

U14BB

U14BW