P.O. Box 850176 Braintree, MA 02185-0176
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

MITE U6 & U8:    U8A Blinn,   U8B Blue Clancy, U8B White Welnicki, U8C Blue Burke, U8C Red Layden,
                               U6C Blue Fisher, U6C White Warcup

SQUIRTS U10:    U10A Carroll, U10B Blue Hillard, U10B White Hanlon, U10B2 Blue McGonigle, U10B2 White Candura,
                              U10B2 Gold Ruble

PEEWEE U12:     U12A Keegan, U12B Blue Ceriani, U12B White Doherty, U12B2 Blue Batchelder, U12B2 White DelGallo,
                             U12B2 Gold Shactman

BANTAM U14:     U14A Blue Hanson, U14A White Norton,  U14B Blue Kelly, U14 B White Rodgers,U14 B2 White Blaney

GIRLS:                 U12A McLaughlin, U14B Burchill, U19B Connelly

MIDGET:            Midget Blue McDonough, Midget Red Dean


Week 25

 

02/19 Mon Shea 5:00 PM

Mite U8 A, Mite U8 B White, Mite U8 B Blue

02/19 Mon Shea 8:00 PM

Bantam B White, Bantam B2 Blue

02/19 Mon Ran 6:40 PM

Squirt B Blue, Squirt B2 Blue

02/19 Mon Stoughton 6:00 PM

Cross Ice  Squirt B2 White, Squirt B2 Gold

02/19 Mon Stoughton 7:00 PM

Cross Ice  Pee Wee B2 White, Pee Wee B2 Gold

02/19 Mon Stoughton 8:00 PM

Cross Ice  Bantam A Blue, Bantam A White

   

02/20 Tue Shea 5:00 PM

Mite U6 White, Mite U6 Blue, Mite U8 C Red

02/20 Tue Connell 6:00 PM

Squirt A, Squirt B White

02/20 Tue Ran 7:40 PM

Bantam A Blue, Bantam A White

   

02/21 Wed Ran 5:00 PM

Squirt B Blue, Squirt B2 Blue

02/21 Wed Ran 6:00 PM

Pee Wee A, Pee Wee B White

02/21 Wed Stoughton 6:00 PM

Cross Ice  Squirt A, Squirt B White

02/21 Wed Stoughton 7:00 PM

Cross Ice  Pee Wee B Blue, Pee Wee B2 Blue

02/21 Wed Stoughton 8:00 PM

Cross Ice  Bantam B2 Blue, OPEN

   

02/22 Thu Shea 6:00 PM

Squirt B2 White, Squirt B2 Gold

02/22 Thu Shea 7:00 PM

Pee Wee B Blue, Pee Wee B2 Blue

02/22 Thu Shea 8:00 PM

Bantam B Blue, Girls U-14

02/22 Thu Ran 6:40 PM

Pee Wee B2 White, Pee Wee B2 Gold

02/22 Thu Connell 9:00 PM

Midget 1, Midget 2

02/22 Thu Stoughton 6:00 PM

Cross Ice  Squirt B Blue, Squirt B2 Blue

02/22 Thu Stoughton 7:00 PM

Cross Ice  Pee Wee A, Pee Wee B White

02/22 Thu Stoughton 8:00 PM

Cross Ice  Bantam B White, OPEN

   

02/23 Fri Shea 5:00 PM

Mite U8 A, Mite U8 B White, Mite U8 B Blue

02/23 Fri Shea 6:00 PM

Mite U8 C Blue, Mite U8 C Red, Goalie Clinic

02/23 Fri Shea 7:00 PM

Pee Wee B2 White, Pee Wee B2 Gold

   

02/24 Sat Shea 7:00 AM

Instructional

02/24 Sat Pil A 6:50 AM

Squirt A, Squirt B White

02/24 Sat Pil A 8:00 AM

Mite U8 B White, Mite U8 B Blue

02/24 Sat Pil A 9:10 AM

Mite U8 C Blue, Mite U6 White

02/24 Sat Pil A 10:20 AM

Bantam B White, Bantam B2 Blue

   

02/25 Sun Shea 7:00 AM

Squirt B2 White, Squirt B2 Gold

02/25 Sun Shea 8:00 AM

Pee Wee B Blue, Pee Wee B2 Blue

02/25 Sun Shea 9:00 AM

Instructional

02/25 Sun Shea 4:00 PM

Pee Wee A, Pee Wee B White

02/25 Sun Shea 5:00 PM

LTS

02/25 Sun Shea 6:00 PM

Bantam A White, Bantam B Blue