P.O. Box 850176 Braintree, MA 02185-0176
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

MITE U6 & U8:    U8A Blinn,   U8B Blue Clancy, U8B White Welnicki, U8C Blue Burke, U8C Red Layden,
                               U6C Blue Fisher, U6C White Warcup

SQUIRTS U10:    U10A Carroll, U10B Blue Hillard, U10B White Hanlon, U10B2 Blue McGonigle, U10B2 White Candura,
                              U10B2 Gold Ruble

PEEWEE U12:     U12A Keegan, U12B Blue Ceriani, U12B White Doherty, U12B2 Blue Batchelder, U12B2 White DelGallo,
                             U12B2 Gold Shactman

BANTAM U14:     U14A Blue Hanson, U14A White Norton,  U14B Blue Kelly, U14 B White Rodgers, U14 B2 White Blaney

GIRLS:                 U12A McLaughlin, U14B Burchill, U19B Connelly

MIDGET:            Midget Blue McDonough, Midget Red Dean


Week 12

 

11/20 Mon Shea 4:00 PM

Mite U8 A

11/20 Mon Shea 5:00 PM

Mite U8 B White, Mite U8 B Blue

11/20 Mon Shea 8:00 PM

Bantam B Blue, Bantam B White

11/20 Mon Ran 7:00 PM

Pee Wee B2 Blue, Pee Wee B2 Gold

11/20 Mon Ran 8:00 PM

Bantam A Blue, Bantam A White

11/20 Mon Stoughton 6:00 PM

Cross Ice  Squirt B2 White, Squirt B2 Gold

11/20 Mon Stoughton 7:00 PM

Cross Ice  Pee Wee A, Pee Wee B Blue

11/20 Mon Stoughton 8:00 PM

Cross Ice  Bantam B2 Blue, Girls U-14

   

11/21 Tue Shea 5:00 PM

Mite U8 C Blue, Mite U8 C Red

11/21 Tue Connell 6:00 PM

Pee Wee B2 White, Pee Wee B2 Gold

11/21 Tue Ran 5:00 PM

Squirt B Blue, Squirt B2 Blue

11/21 Tue Ran 8:00 PM

Bantam A Blue, Bantam A White

   

11/22 Wed Shea 4:00 PM

Mite U6 White, Mite U6 Blue

11/22 Wed Ran 5:00 PM

Squirt B2 White, Squirt B2 Gold

11/22 Wed Ran 6:00 PM

Squirt A, Squirt B White

11/22 Wed Ran 7:00 PM

Pee Wee A, Pee Wee B Blue

11/22 Wed Ran 8:00 PM

Bantam B2 Blue, Girls U-14

11/22 Wed Stoughton 6:00 PM

Cross Ice  Squirt B Blue, Squirt B2 Blue

11/22 Wed Stoughton 7:00 PM

Cross Ice  Pee Wee B White, Pee Wee B2 Blue

11/22 Wed Stoughton 8:00 PM

Cross Ice  Bantam B Blue, Bantam B White

   

11/23 Thu All Rinks

Closed  Happy Thanksgiving

   

11/24 Fri Shea 5:00 PM

Skills  Mite U8 A, Mite U8 B White, Mite U8 B Blue, Mite U8 C Blue, Mite U8 C Red

11/24 Fri Shea 6:00 PM

Skills  Squirt A, Squirt B White, Squirt B Blue, Squirt B2 Blue, Squirt B2 White,              Squirt B2 Gold

11/24 Fri Shea 7:00 PM

Skills  Pee Wee A, Pee Wee B2 Blue, Pee Wee B2 Gold

11/24 Fri Ran 5:00 PM

Mite U6 White, Mite U6 Blue

   

11/25 Sat Shea 7:00 AM

Instructional

11/25 Sat Pil A 6:50 AM

Squirt B White, Squirt B2 White

11/25 Sat Pil A 8:00 AM

Pee Wee B White, OPEN

11/25 Sat Pil A 9:10 AM

Mite U6 White, Mite U6 Blue

11/25 Sat Pil A 10:20 AM

Bantam A White, OPEN

   

11/26 Sun Shea 7:00 AM

Pee Wee B2 White, OPEN

11/26 Sun Shea 8:00 AM

Pee Wee A, OPEN

11/26 Sun Shea 9:00 AM

Instructional

11/26 Sun Shea 4:00 PM

Bantam B White, OPEN

11/26 Sun Shea 5:00 PM

Bantam A Blue, OPEN

11/26 Sun Shea 6:00 PM

Bantam B2 Blue, OPEN